Committe

 

Principal Chair
Mireya Tovar Vidal, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla, México

Local Organizing Committee
Meliza Contreras González, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla, México
Pedro Bello López, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla, México
Luis Carlos Altamirano Robles, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla, México
Carmen Cerón Garnica, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla, México
Karina Rosales López, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Erika Boenfil Barragan, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
María Beatriz Bernábe Loranca, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
José Luis Carballido Carranza, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
José de Jésus Lavalle Martínez, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Ana Laura Lezama Sánchez, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Erick Barrios González, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Octavio Mendoza Gómez, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Antonio Pérez Vázquez, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Ricardo Ulises Caballero Hidalgo, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla

External Organizing Committee
José Alejandro Reyes Ortiz, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Maricela Claudia Bravo Contreras, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Regina Motz, Universidad de la República, Uruguay
María Auxilio Medina Nieto, Universidad Politécnica de Puebla, Puebla
José Raymundo Marcial Romero, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México

Program Committee
María Auxilio Medina Nieto, Universidad Politécnica de Puebla, Puebla
José de Jésus Lavalle Martínez, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
María Beatriz Bernábe Loranca, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Karina Rosales López, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Mario Rossainz López, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
José Luis Carballido Carranza, Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Gabriela Alejandra García Robledo, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Josue Padilla Cuevas, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Beatriz Gonzalez Beltrán, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Oscar Herrera Alcantara, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Hugo Pablo Leyva, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Leonardo Sánchez Martínez, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Unidad Azcapotzalco, México
Cecilia Reyes Peña, Universidad Politécnica Metropolitana de Hidalgo
Rosa María Valdovinos Rosas, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México,
Jacobo Leonardo González Ruiz, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México,
José Antonio Hernández Servín, Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México,
José David Alanis Urquieta, Universidad Tecnológica de Puebla